NBA 2K27

Visual Concepts · 2K · 2026

SteamPlayStationXbox

NBA 2K27

Steam48succès
PlayStation49trophées
Xbox48succès

Un succès, trois plateformes, trois raretés différentes

All Timer

Steam0.0%PlayStation0.1%Xbox0.0%
Chaque plateforme mesure sa propre population de joueurs.Pourquoi c’est important

Each platform calculates rarity from its own player population. These percentages are shown side by side but are not a controlled comparison. Les pourcentages sont affichés exactement comme chaque plateforme les publie — Pyroblast ne les recalcule pas et ne mélange pas les populations de joueurs.

Tu y as joué ? Découvre lesquels tu as obtenus

À quel point NBA 2K27 est-il difficile ?

Pas encore noté

Le terminer

NBA 2K27 a une fin, mais rien dans sa liste de succès ne l’indique assez clairement pour être fiable — aucun taux de complétion à afficher.

Succès les plus rares

Rareté publiée par plateforme.

Steam

  1. Hoop HistorianPlay a MyCAREER Eras game in every single Era. (MyCAREER)0.0%
  2. Eras TourReach Level 40 on the MyCAREER Eras Reward Track. (MyCAREER)0.0%
  3. What are ya Buyin'Access the secret market in Triple Threat Park. (MyTEAM)0.0%
  4. I'm a ChampionBecome the Showdown Champion. (MyTEAM)0.0%
  5. Global DominationComplete 5 Dominations. (MyTEAM)0.0%

PlayStation

  1. Kit And KaboodleEarn every trophy in NBA 2K27.0.1%
  2. Hoop HistorianPlay a MyCAREER Eras game in every single Era. (MyCAREER)0.1%
  3. Eras TourReach Level 40 on the MyCAREER Eras Reward Track. (MyCAREER)0.1%
  4. Level Up EveryoneEarn a level up for 5 Player Cards in a single game. (MyTEAM)0.1%
  5. What are ya Buyin'Access the secret market in Triple Threat Park. (MyTEAM)0.1%

Xbox

  1. All TimerUnlock all 3 All-Time teams. (Play Now Online)0.0%
  2. Well-TraveledWin a game with every regular NBA team. (Play Now Online)0.0%
  3. Eras TourReach Level 40 on the MyCAREER Eras Reward Track. (MyCAREER)0.0%
  4. Global DominationComplete 5 Dominations. (MyTEAM)0.0%
  5. Rock HoundCollect every Player Card gem color in MyTEAM. (MyTEAM)0.0%
Voir les 48 succès de NBA 2K27

Tu as joué à NBA 2K27 ? Découvre combien tu en as.

  • Ceux que tu as obtenus — et ceux qui te manquent
  • Ton déblocage le plus rare et son rang
  • Tout ton historique sur ce jeu, sur une seule chronologie
  • Steam, PlayStation, Xbox et Battle.net au même endroit
Connecter Steam, PlayStation ou Xbox

Gratuit. Ça prend environ une minute.

À propos de NBA 2K27

The hustle doesn’t stop and the run never ends in NBA 2K27. Chase greatness around the clock in MyCAREER, MyTEAM, and MyNBA, and make your hoop dreams a reality.

Comment la rareté est calculée

Each platform calculates rarity from its own player population. These percentages are shown side by side but are not a controlled comparison.

  • Steam — Valve's published global unlock percentage across Steam owners of the game.
  • PlayStation — Sony's published earn rate across PlayStation Network players.
  • Xbox — Microsoft's published rarity percentage across Xbox players.

Les pourcentages sont affichés exactement comme chaque plateforme les publie. Pyroblast ne les recalcule pas et ne mélange pas les populations de joueurs. Données mises à jour le .

Plus de jeux